<< | < | > | >>

Compressport Pro Racing Armsleeves Compression

Compressport Pro Racing Armsleeves Compression click to zoom image
Compressport Pro Racing Armsleeves Compression  click to zoom image
Compressport Pro Racing Armsleeves Compression T1 (size guide below) Black  click to zoom image
     
0% FINANCE
See finance section below description for details. To apply simply add to basket and proceed through checkout.

Pricing
OUR PRICE £39.99
Offer £29.99


Sorry, Out of stock!T3 (size guide below) White
Sorry, Out of stock!T4 (size guide below) White

Sorry, Out of stock!T2 (size guide below) Black
Sorry, Out of stock!T3 (size guide below) Black
Sorry, Out of stock!T4 (size guide below) Black
Message Us


Free UK Delivery on orders over £20

Flexible 365 day returns policy

Adult bikes delivered assembled (excludes offer bikes)



Delivery Information
Bike Size Guide
Clothing Size Guide
Returns
Description

Product ID 39193

T1T2T3T4T5
UK Mens3-44.5-6.57-88.5-1112-13.5
EU Mens34-3637-3940-4243-4546-48
US Mens3.5-4.55-77.5-8.59-11.512.5-14
UK Womens2.5-3.54-66.5-7.58-10.511.5-13
EU Womens34-3637-3940-4243-4546-48
US Womens5-66.5-8.59-1010.5-1314.5-15.5

  • The Pro Racing Arm Sleeve is a 2-in-1 sleeve that offers both compression and UV protection for your arms for all sports including running and cycling during and post exercise
  • The Pro Racing Arm Sleeve is 100% seamless using a special thermo-regulated knit to protect from wind-chill whilst remaining breathable, with sanitized treatment to prevent the growth of bacteria and naturally fight odours
  • The Pro Racing Arm Sleeves features progressive compression combined with a 360 degree shock absorber to reduce the vibrations on muscles, veins and joints and accelerate venous return which enhances recovery and improves performance by increasing oxygenation to muscles
  • The Coldblack treatment reflects the UV-rays to reduce heat and perspiration and provide UPF 30 protection


ONLINE FINANCE AVAILABLE


Click here for full details.

Viewing on a mobile? Flip to Landscape to see all info.
Online finance is available.
The product selected would qualify for finance as part of a larger order. Review below to see what finance is available and the spending required to qualify;
Package
(Min. Spend)
Goods Deposit Loan APR Monthly Payment Total Payable Cost of Credit
Interest Free Finance (36 Months)
(£1500.00)
£1500.00 £150.00
(10%)
£1350.00 0% APR Representative £37.50* £1500.00 £0.00
Interest Free Finance (24 Months)
(£1200.00)
£1200.00 £120.00
(10%)
£1080.00 0% APR Representative £45.00* £1200.00 £0.00
Interest Free Finance (18 Months)
(£1000.00)
£1000.00 £100.00
(10%)
£900.00 0% APR Representative £50.00* £1000.00 £0.00
Interest Free Finance (12 Months)
(£600.00)
£600.00 £60.00
(10%)
£540.00 0% APR Representative £45.00* £600.00 £0.00
*Final payment may be slightly higher or lower than quoted
Note: Selecting other items in our site may affect which finance deals are available to you. To confirm, add your required items to your basket and visit the checkout. You can see which packages you qualify for before giving us any personal details.

As with any product, specification is subject to change without prior notification. You are advised to confirm current specification before buying.
We have placed cookies on your browsing device to enable this website to function correctly.
Further usage of this website indicates you are happy for us to do this..
Find out about the cookies we have set and how we use them.