<< | <

Compressport Pro Racing Triathlon Short

Compressport Pro Racing Triathlon Short click to zoom image
     
0% FINANCE
See finance section below description for details. To apply simply add to basket and proceed through checkout.

Pricing
Normally £30.99
Offer £63.99
Sorry, Out of stock!
Message Us


Free UK Delivery on orders over £20

Flexible 365 day returns policy

Adult bikes delivered assembled (excludes offer bikes)



Delivery Information
Bike Size Guide
Clothing Size Guide
Returns
Description

Product ID 40049

T1T2T3T4T5
UK Mens3-44.5-6.57-88.5-1112-13.5
EU Mens34-3637-3940-4243-4546-48
US Mens3.5-4.55-77.5-8.59-11.512.5-14
UK Womens2.5-3.54-66.5-7.58-10.511.5-13
EU Womens34-3637-3940-4243-4546-48
US Womens5-66.5-8.59-1010.5-1314.5-15.5

  • The Pro Racing Triathlon Shorts feature the best of Compressport's technologies with multi-graduated adjustable medical compression, fine fibres, unique thermo-regulation, completely seamless construction and highly resistant materials all in 99 grams
  • Strategically placed compression on the glutes and thighs help correct posturea and improve body alignment whilst the short's low cut prevents abdominal stress for maximum comfort
  • The Pro Racing Triathlon Short also features silicon grippers on the saddle areas for maximum grip whilst riding, a ultra-thin triathlon pad for maximum comfort in the saddle and a convenient ergonomic pocket on the front for gels


ONLINE FINANCE AVAILABLE


Click here for full details.

Viewing on a mobile? Flip to Landscape to see all info.
Online finance is available.
The product selected would qualify for finance as part of a larger order. Review below to see what finance is available and the spending required to qualify;
Package
(Min. Spend)
Goods Deposit Loan APR Monthly Payment Total Payable Cost of Credit
Interest Free Finance (36 Months)
(£1500.00)
£1500.00 £150.00
(10%)
£1350.00 0% APR Representative £37.50* £1500.00 £0.00
Interest Free Finance (24 Months)
(£1200.00)
£1200.00 £120.00
(10%)
£1080.00 0% APR Representative £45.00* £1200.00 £0.00
Interest Free Finance (18 Months)
(£1000.00)
£1000.00 £100.00
(10%)
£900.00 0% APR Representative £50.00* £1000.00 £0.00
Interest Free Finance (12 Months)
(£600.00)
£600.00 £60.00
(10%)
£540.00 0% APR Representative £45.00* £600.00 £0.00
*Final payment may be slightly higher or lower than quoted
Note: Selecting other items in our site may affect which finance deals are available to you. To confirm, add your required items to your basket and visit the checkout. You can see which packages you qualify for before giving us any personal details.

As with any product, specification is subject to change without prior notification. You are advised to confirm current specification before buying.
We have placed cookies on your browsing device to enable this website to function correctly.
Further usage of this website indicates you are happy for us to do this..
Find out about the cookies we have set and how we use them.